All our listings

94 listings

Land Plot for sale Kipriadou - Ano Patisia (Ano Patisia)

€ 1,300,000 1,080 m²

  • 1,204 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 3

Code 2401050

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 270,000 1,000 m²

  • 270 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401003

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 500,000 1,015 m²

  • 493 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401019

Apartment for sale Kinosargous (Neos Kosmos)

€ 390,000 101 m²

  • 3,861 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 24 01 096

PALEIO FALIRO Plot 425 sq.m., S.D. 2.4 (Unique), 300m. from the sea

€ 3,000,000 425 m²

  • 7,059 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 2.4

PALEIO FALIRO, plot of 425 sq.m., within the plan, corner, with a unique building factor of 2.4 in the area. This is a rare investment property with a frontage of 42 meters, in a prime location just 3...

Code 2401111

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 530,000 1,020 m²

  • 520 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401015

Apartment for sale Kastella (Kastella - Passalimani)

€ 295,000 84 m²

  • 3,512 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401045

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 200,000 1,250 m²

  • 160 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401008

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 250,000 1,000 m²

  • 250 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401011

Store to rent Lathea (Acharnes)

€ 2,300 93 m²

  • 25 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Room

Code 2401102