All our listings

94 listings

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 650,000 1,020 m²

  • 637 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401012

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 550,000 1,015 m²

  • 542 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401016

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 800,000 1,020 m²

  • 784 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401004

Apartment for sale Tzitzifies (Kallithea)

€ 490,000 105 m²

  • 4,667 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401041

Apartment for sale Chrisaki (Kallithea)

€ 1,600,000 160 m²

  • 10,000 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401049

Apartment for sale Tzitzifies (Kallithea)

€ 500,000 105 m²

  • 4,762 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 2401042

Land Plot for sale Center (Fili)

€ 130,000 312 m²

  • 417 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 120

Code 2401033

Apartment for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 300,000 185 m²

  • 1,622 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401056

Building for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 1,000,000 570 m²

  • 1,754 €/sq.m.
  • 10 Bedrooms

Code 2401054

Store to rent Ano Petroupoli (Petroupoli)

€ 2,000 250 m²

  • 8 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401103

Location on the map