All our listings

94 listings

Land Plot for sale Amigdaleza (Acharnes)

€ 80,000 403 m²

  • 199 €/sq.m.

Code 2401122

Land Plot for sale Amigdaleza (Acharnes)

€ 240,000 1,210 m²

  • 198 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 60

Code 2401120

Land Plot for sale Mesonyxi (Acharnes)

€ 400,000 2,050 m²

  • 195 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 60

Code 2401119

Detached House for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 600,000 320 m²

  • 1,875 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code 2401035

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 270,000 1,500 m²

  • 180 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401073

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 170,000 1,105 m²

  • 154 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 25

THRAKOMACEDONES, plot 1105 sq.m., within the plan, panoramic view, south, neighborhood with luxury residences, frontage 15m., s.d. 0.40, s.c. 0.25, even, buildable. Price 200.000€ PREMIUM ESTATES Mob:...

Code 2401058

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 240,000 510 m²

  • 471 €/sq.m.

Code 2401118

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 210,000 1,206 m²

  • 174 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401053

Apartment for sale Kastella (Kastella - Passalimani)

€ 280,000 78 m²

  • 3,590 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401043

Victoria Square Commercial Building

€ 890,000 930 m²

  • 957 €/sq.m.
  • 7 Bathrooms

VICTORIA SQUARE Commercial Building 930sqm, year of construction 1977, excellent condition, elevator, heating, large verandas, the floors have no internal partitions,, on a quiet street 250m from a me...

Code 2401023