All our listings

94 listings

PAROS MESADA Plot of land 10,500sqm

€ 850,000 10,500 m²

  • 81 €/sq.m.

PAROS MESADA Plot of land 10,500sqm, even and buildable as a rule, 75m frontage on the provincial road, southeast orientation, sea view, in a spot with newly built luxury homes and resorts.

Code 2401091

Maisonette for sale Agios Artemios (Pagkrati)

€ 360,000 74 m²

  • 4,865 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401083

Land Plot for sale Adames Oikismos Grammos - Foinikas (Kifisia)

€ 260,000 385 m²

  • 675 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 50

Code 2401088

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 240,000 1,010 m²

  • 238 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code Α2401020

Apartment for sale Kastella (Kastella - Passalimani)

€ 295,000 84 m²

  • 3,512 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401044

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 280,000 1,050 m²

  • 267 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401018

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 240,000 1,045 m²

  • 230 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401107

Apartment for sale Agios Artemios (Pagkrati)

€ 300,000 61 m²

  • 4,918 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 2401082

Apartment for sale Agios Artemios (Pagkrati)

€ 280,000 71 m²

  • 3,944 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 2401081