All our listings

94 listings

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 490,000 1,020 m²

  • 480 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401006

THRAKOMACEDONES, plot 1120 sq.m

€ 220,000 1,120 m²

  • 196 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 25

THRAKOMACEDONES, plot 1120 sq.m., within the plan, panoramic view, south, frontage 16.7m., s.d. 0.40, s.c. 0.25, even, buildable. Price €220,000 PREMIUM ESTATES Tel: 6944634165, e-mail: info@premiumes...

Code 24 01 060

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 390,000 1,035 m²

  • 377 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401007

Store to rent Kedro Paleo Menidi (Acharnes)

€ 4,500 305 m²

  • 15 €/sq.m.

Code 2401037

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 340,000 1,020 m²

  • 333 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401114

Aegean View

€ 600,000 170 m²

  • 3,529 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401020

SYROS PLOT 96,000 sq.m

€ 20,000,000 96,000 m²

  • 208 €/sq.m.

SYROS An area of ​​96 acres with a panoramic view of the sea adjacent to the coastline. The property is even and buildable and there is the possibility of dividing it into buildable estates of 4 acres...

Code 2401036

Commercial estate

€ 1,480,000 402 m²

  • 3,682 €/sq.m.

Code 24 01 025

Business building for sale Center (Tavros)

€ 1,200,000 823 m²

  • 1,458 €/sq.m.
  • 8 Bathrooms

Code 2401086

Villa for sale Kampos (Lefktros)

€ 1,300,000 230 m²

  • 5,652 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms

Code 17384734