All our listings

94 listings

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 120,000 250 m²

  • 480 €/sq.m.

Code 2401117

Store to rent Charavgi (Acharnes)

€ 6,500 600 m²

  • 11 €/sq.m.

Code 2401038

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 460,000 1,038 m²

  • 443 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401100

Location on the map

Farm parcel for sale Esperides (Sounio)

€ 500,000 4,200 m²

  • 119 €/sq.m.

Code 2401087

Apartment for sale Adames Oikismos Peloponnision (Kifisia)

€ 370,000 180 m²

  • 2,056 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401029

Apartment for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 400,000 185 m²

  • 2,162 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401055

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 350,000 1,020 m²

  • 343 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401010

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 400,000 1,050 m²

  • 381 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401002

THRAKOMACEDONES, plot 1032 sq.m

€ 185,000 1,032 m²

  • 179 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 25

THRAKOMACEDONES, plot 1032 sq.m., within the plan, panoramic view, south, neighborhood with luxury houses, frontage 15m., s.d. 0.40, s.c. 0.25, even, buildable. Price €185,000 PREMIUM ESTATES Tel: 694...

Code 2401059

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 170,000 1,200 m²

  • 142 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401013