All our listings

94 listings

Farm parcel for sale Limeni (Oitilos)

€ 520,000 8,550 m²

  • 61 €/sq.m.

Code 2401034

Land Plot for sale Center (Fili)

€ 200,000 612 m²

  • 327 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 120

Code 2401031

Detached House for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 330,000 170 m²

  • 1,941 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 2401079

Apartment for sale Kinosargous (Neos Kosmos)

€ 420,000 101 m²

  • 4,158 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 2401104

Land Plot for sale Center (Fili)

€ 90,000 312 m²

  • 288 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 120

Code 2401032

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 320,000 1,085 m²

  • 295 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401074

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 330,000 1,000 m²

  • 330 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401017

Land Plot for sale Thrakomakedones (Acharnes)

€ 180,000 1,007 m²

  • 179 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 40

Code 2401005

Land Plot for sale Agios Nikolaos (Ano Liosia)

€ 290,000 1,040 m²

  • 279 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 80

Code 2401030

Office for sale Charavgi (Acharnes)

€ 130,000 102 m²

  • 1,275 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 2401027